Jalasjärven Jalas / yleisurheilu

Tulokset
Epun kie-kuu cup:n osakilpailu Jalasjärvellä 16.9.2017


P9 Kuula
1. Aaro Viitala                            Jalasjärven Jalas                   5,36
2. Samu Laitala                            Jalasjärven Jalas                   4,21

P9 Kiekko
1. Aaro Viitala                            Jalasjärven Jalas                  12,53
2. Samu Laitala                            Jalasjärven Jalas                  11,12

P10 Kuula
1. Sisu Laitala                            Jalasjärven Jalas                   8,31
2. Martti Niemi                            Virtain Urheilijat                  7,74
3. Aapo Mäntylä                            Vähänkyrön Viesti                   7,58
4. Miiro Tähkänen                          Merikarvian Into                    7,15

T10 Kuula
1. Sanni Jokela                            Alavuden Urheilijat                 8,41
2. Vilma Ylä-Jussila                       Ähtärin Urheilijat                  5,31

P10 Kiekko
1. Martti Niemi                            Virtain Urheilijat                 25,34
2. Miiro Tähkänen                          Merikarvian Into                   22,66
3. Sisu Laitala                            Jalasjärven Jalas                  20,55

T10 Kiekko
1. Sanni Jokela                            Alavuden Urheilijat                23,18
2. Vilma Ylä-Jussila                       Ähtärin Urheilijat                 12,50

P11 Kuula
1. Joonas Kuusisto                         Jalasjärven Jalas                   6,84

T11 Kuula
1. Fanny Taira                             Kurikan Ryhti                       7,29

P11 Kiekko
1. Joonas Kuusisto                         Jalasjärven Jalas                  18,79

T11 Kiekko
1. Serafina Karjanlahti                    Ilmajoen Kisailijat                23,77
2. Fanny Taira                             Kurikan Ryhti                      17,03

P12 Kuula
1. Lauri Niemi                             Virtain Urheilijat                  8,57

T12 Kuula
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
    Ella Mäntylä                           Vähänkyrön Viesti                  12,56

P12 Kiekko
1. Lauri Niemi                             Virtain Urheilijat                 26,66

P13 Kuula
1. Ruuben Eklund                           Töysän Veto                         9,69
2. Iisakki Kiviniemi                       Jalasjärven Jalas                   8,52

T13 Kuula
1. Sofia Karjanlahti                       Ilmajoen Kisailijat                10,02
2. Mimi Nybacka                            Vähänkyrön Viesti                   9,11
3. Henna Koivula                           Töysän Veto                         9,00
4. Tara Jytilä                             Ähtärin Urheilijat                  8,92
5. Emilia Kuusisto                         Jalasjärven Jalas                   7,00

P13 Kiekko
1. Ruuben Eklund                           Töysän Veto                        31,00
2. Iisakki Kiviniemi                       Jalasjärven Jalas                  23,72

T13 Kiekko
1. Mimi Nybacka                            Vähänkyrön Viesti                  32,43
2. Sofia Karjanlahti                       Ilmajoen Kisailijat                30,96
3. Henna Koivula                           Töysän Veto                        25,92
4. Tara Jytilä                             Ähtärin Urheilijat                 21,70
5. Emilia Kuusisto                         Jalasjärven Jalas                  16,18

T14 Kuula
1. Henna Muurimäki                         Laihian Luja                       11,61
2. Jessika Mursula                         Töysän Veto                         9,84
3. Johanna Tukeva                          Jalasjärven Jalas                   6,79
4. Emma Elomaa                             Vaasan Vasama                       6,68

T14 Kiekko
1. Jessika Mursula                         Töysän Veto                        26,27
2. Emma Elomaa                             Vaasan Vasama                      17,76
3. Johanna Tukeva                          Jalasjärven Jalas                  14,44

M17 Kuula
1. Vesa Leveelahti                         Virtain Urheilijat                 15,82
2. Teemu Hassinen                          Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        11,13
3. Simon Nurminen                          Kristiinan Urheilijat              10,82
4. Teemu Kivelä                            Kauhavan Wisa                       9,98

N17 Kuula
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Ella Mäntylä                            Vähänkyrön Viesti                  11,62

M17 Kiekko
1. Teemu Kivelä                            Kauhavan Wisa                      35,24
2. Simon Nurminen                          Kristiinan Urheilijat              32,39
3. Teemu Hassinen                          Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat        27,35

N19 Kuula
   Helena Leveelahti                       Virtain Urheilijat                    NM

M Kuula
1. Jussi Tukeva                            Jalasjärven Jalas                  15,56
   Timo Kööpikkä                           Laihian Luja                          NM

M Kiekko
1. Juuso Sillanpää                         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat        48,36

N Kiekko
1. Jaana Kivistö                           Teuvan Rivakka                     34,66